18+ only. Gambling is entertainment, not income. Set a budget, take breaks and never chase losses.
Play at SpinCity99
SpinCity99 Malaysia / SpinCity99 Promotion
Bonus guide

SpinCity99 Promotion: 50% Welcome, 20% Daily, 5% Weekly Rebate

Every SpinCity99 offer in one place: welcome, daily and unlimited bonuses, the Monday rebate, referral commission, free credit and Telegram Touch 'n Go drops.

50% welcome20% daily5% every Monday
Gift box with gold chips and a phone

Short answer: SpinCity99 offers a 50% welcome bonus (up to RM1,000 on bigger packages), a 20% daily bonus, a 10% unlimited bonus and a 5% rebate paid every Monday at 12pm, plus 5% referral commission and RM1 - RM88 per share.

50%Welcome bonus
20%Daily bonus
5%Monday rebate
5%Referral commission
Live offers

SpinCity99 promotions running now

Welcome bonus up to RM1,000
New member50%

Welcome bonus up to RM1,000

Then 20% daily and 10% unlimited bonus.

Claim now
Unlimited bonus and rebate
Monday 12pm5%

Unlimited bonus and rebate

Claim every Monday at 12pm on last week's play.

Claim now
Commission + RM1 - RM88 per share
Referral5%

Commission + RM1 - RM88 per share

Share, downline, copy link, earn every week.

Claim now
Free credit 3x a week
TelegramFree TnG

Free credit 3x a week

Plus free credit for 365 days a year.

Claim now
Summary

All SpinCity99 bonuses at a glance

OfferValueWhoWhenCash-style
Welcome bonus50%New membersFirst depositNo
Daily bonus20%All membersDaily top upNo
Unlimited bonus10%All membersEvery qualifying top upNo
Unlimited bonus & rebate5%All membersMonday 12pmYes
Invite friend commission5%All membersMonday 12pmYes
Every 1 shareRM1 - RM88All membersPer shareYes
Free TnG credit3x / weekTelegram subscribersWeeklyYes
VPLUS scatter bonus5% - 40%VPLUS playersBig wins, min bet RM2Yes

Wagering, eligible games and caps are shown on each bonus card in the promo menu. Offers can change.

How to claim

Claim a SpinCity99 bonus in 4 steps

  1. Log inSign in on phone or desktop.
  2. Open PromoTap Promo in the bottom menu or the wallet panel.
  3. Pick an offerRead the wagering and eligible games, then tap claim.
  4. Deposit and playTop up from RM1; the bonus credits to your wallet.
👑

Customer is King

Any complaint or bad service experience can be reported through Telegram, WhatsApp, WeChat or live chat, and refund points are credited as an apology.

How SpinCity99 bonuses fit together

SpinCity99 Online Casino Malaysia runs a small set of offers that stack across the week rather than one big headline deal. New members start with the 50% welcome bonus, regular players top up with the 20% daily bonus and the 10% unlimited bonus, and everyone collects the 5% rebate every Monday at 12pm. On top of that, the invite-a-friend programme and free credit campaigns reward players who share the platform.

Each casino bonus has three numbers to check: the match percentage, the maximum bonus and the wagering requirement, which is how many times the bonus must be played through before a withdrawal. The bonus card in the promo menu also lists eligible games and any maximum withdrawal cap. Reading those four lines takes a minute and saves confusion later.

Which games count toward wagering

Slots normally count in full, so they are the fastest way to clear a deposit bonus. Live casino and table games usually count at a lower rate, and some sports markets need minimum odds. If you prefer the SpinCity Casino live tables, the cash-based rebate is often the better fit than a large welcome match because rebates usually carry little or no rollover.

VPLUS slots add their own in-game reward: big scatter or multiplier wins earn an extra 5% - 40% of the win with a minimum bet of RM2. This sits outside the normal bonus balance and is claimed inside the game.

Free credit, referrals and Telegram offers

The free credit campaign runs for 365 days a year, and free Touch 'n Go credit is released up to 3 times a week to members who subscribe to the official Telegram channel. The referral programme pays 5% commission on your friends' play every Monday, plus RM1 - RM88 for each share. These are the offers that keep a small bankroll going between deposits.

Tips for using bonuses well

Claim one deposit bonus at a time and finish its wagering before starting another. Use the payment option you will also withdraw to, keep your registered name matching your bank account, and finish verification early so your first payout is not held. Deposits start from RM1 and withdrawals from RM20. The SpinCity99 login guide covers verification step by step.

Bonuses are there to extend entertainment, not to recover losses. If you find yourself depositing only to qualify for an offer, take a break and use the limits on our responsible gambling page.

What Malaysian players should look for in a casino bonus

A good online casino bonus in Malaysia is easy to read and realistic to clear. Before you claim, check the wagering requirement, the games that count, the maximum winning you can withdraw and how long the offer lasts. Cashback and rebates are popular with Malaysian players because they return part of real losses as cash, often with no rollover, while a deposit bonus adds a bigger balance with more conditions attached.

Free spins on selected slots, crypto deposits in USDT and mobile claiming through the promo menu are all part of how the SpinCity99 online casino platform handles offers. Every transaction, from the first deposit to each bonus credit and withdrawal, is listed in your history, so you can always see where your winnings came from. Treat any casino bonus as extra playtime, not as a way to make money.

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What is the SpinCity99 welcome bonus?

New members get a 50% welcome bonus on the first deposit, with bigger packages reaching RM1,000. After that, a 20% daily bonus and a 10% unlimited bonus keep running.

When is the weekly rebate paid?

The 5% unlimited bonus and rebate is claimed every Monday at 12pm, based on the previous week's play.

How does the referral programme work?

Share your link from the Invite Friend card. You earn 5% commission on your friends' play, claimed every Monday at 12pm, and each share also pays RM1 - RM88 free credit.

How do I get the free Touch 'n Go credit?

Subscribe to the official Telegram channel and keep notifications on. Free TnG credit can be claimed 3 times a week.

What is Customer is King?

If you have a complaint or a bad service experience, report it through Telegram, WhatsApp, WeChat or live chat and the team credits refund points as an apology.

Ready to play SpinCity99 from Malaysia?

Free sign-up, ringgit wallet, deposits from RM1 and a 50% welcome bonus on your first top up.

Play at SpinCity99
RegisterLogin